Races‎ > ‎Results‎ > ‎2014‎ > ‎

04/19 - USPP Race (NY)

Pro Class

TimeName
1:44:20Matt Rudnitsky/Ben Schlimmer
1:44:30Mike Schlimmer/Adam Gelinas
1:44:35Trevor Lefever/Al Shaver
1:45:04Marc Gillespie/Dale Persons
1:45:09Bruce Lee/ John Partridge
1:46:39Tom Yarosh/Joe Schlimmer
1:47:09Jeff Shultis/Larry Harrison
1:48:20Todd/Shaun Lefever
1:48:33Peter Heed/Mike Fairchild
1:49:18Gary McLain/Phil Millspaugh
1:53:32Gary Aprea/Gloria Wesley
1:54:20Mary /Theresa Schlimmer
1:57:02Mike Packard/Briana Fitzgerald
1:57:46Hype Mattingly/Carol Daily

C-2 Amateur

C-2 < 50 MEN
TimeName
1:51:06Brayton/Matt/Palmer
1:52:09Jeff Pederson/Neil Sand
1:56:37Peter Ross/Tim Henning
C-2 > 50 MEN
TimeName
1:56:07Rich Rankinen/Cole Lee

C-2 < 50 MIXED

TimeName
1:53:31Becky Sutter/Roger Henry
1:56:30Jon Santor/Kristin Domas
1:59:05Dave Sennett/Adrienne Gillespie

C-2 > 50 MIXED

TimeName
1:53:45Pam Fitzgerald/Dave VanDorpe
2:03:59Bob/Linda Cooley
2:05:04Kim/Ed Greiner
2:24:00Linda Lensch/Duke Fisher

C-2 > 50 WOMENS

TimeName
1:58:38Cathy Grimes/Cathy Lipski
2:07:25Susan Williams/Carol Rabuck

C-2 Stock

C-2 Stock < 50 MEN

TimeName
1:53:38Frank/Mark Kopta
1:59:36Ben Jaques/Dylan Kirk
2:01:20Will/Erik Whiting
2:05:38Nate Derr/Rich Hall
2:21:10Fred Goodnough/Brian Watson

C-2 Stock > 50 MEN

TimeName
1:53:52Steve Martin/Paul Gruber
1:59:51Mike Stensland/Don LaFever
2:01:14John Harrison/Dave Knapp
2:02:18Steve Herman/John Birdsall
2:03:50Rich Neligebauer/Alex Giambartolomei

C-1 Racing

C-1 < 50 "MEN"

TimeName
1:51:10Steve Miller
2:05:56Holly Reynolds
2:06:06Mike Bachman
2:08;54Stephen Burton
2:12;02Fran Schlimmer
2:12:44James LaFever

C-1 > 50 MEN

TimeName
1:51:13Ed Curley
2:01:42John Young
2:02:06Mark Winter

C-1 > 60 MEN

TimeName
2:03:10Ed Sayer
2:03:41Bill Kostra
2:04:41Charlie Bruno
2:16:02Bob Fisher

C-4 STOCK

TimeName
1:47:18Rich Butts/Kevin Berl/Jim Mallory/Bruce Coddington
1:48:07Nick Hindley/Pete McConville/Chas Billingsly/Roger Dempster

Kayak

K-1 UNLIMITED < 50

TimeName
1:59:35Dale Glover
2:03:03Bob Nugent

K-1 Touring > 50

TimeName
2:09:56Brian Ammon

K-1 Touring < 50

TimeName
2:11:03Daniel glover

C-2 Ad/Jr

TimeName
1:12:56Glen Vanderwinckel/Annie Ripton

C-2 Rec

TimeName
1:12:02Ian Haines/Justin Andrews