Races‎ > ‎Results‎ > ‎2009‎ > ‎

04/26 - Run of the Charles

                      26th ANNUAL RUN OF THE CHARLES
                           CANOE AND KAYAK RACE
   April 26, 2009                                  Charles River, Mass.
================================================================================

                    *******************************
                    *     PRO OVERALL RESULTS     *
                    *******************************

Place Name                                 No.   Cat Category     Time    Dq  
===== ==================================== ===== === ============ ======= === 
    1 RUDNITSKY/KISER                       4601   1 OPEN         3:25:41     
    2 ROUSSEAU/ROUSSEAU                     4636   2 OPEN         3:28:53     
    3 LYSIUK/GAUTHIER                       4604   3 OPEN         3:29:28     
    4 KAZIMIERCZYK/ELLSWORTH                4403   1 MASTERS      3:31:24     
    5 GILLESPIE/REYNOLDS                    4562   4 OPEN         3:33:16     
    6 MELNYCHENKO/FREEDMAN                  4564   5 OPEN         3:33:57     
    7 MARTIN/HOWARD                         4521   2 MASTERS      3:36:34     
    8 SHAW/BELNAGER                         4402   3 MASTERS      3:37:29     
    9 CUMMINGS/CUMMINGS                     4513   1 MIXED        3:40:58     
   10 CAMPBELL/STEVENS                      4631   6 OPEN         3:41:08     
   11 HEED/FALOON                           4514   2 MIXED        3:41:08     
   12 BAXTER/CARTIER                        4603   7 OPEN         3:41:22     
   13 GOODWIN/GOODWIN                       4635   8 OPEN         3:41:34     
   14 BROWN/BOSS                            4561   9 OPEN         3:41:38     
   15 BERL/BUTTS                            4401   4 MASTERS      3:44:28     
   16 MOORE/MCNETT                          4639   1 WOMEN        3:46:12     
   17 WARNER/CAREY                          4517   3 MIXED        3:52:03     
   18 WESLEY/APREA                          4522   4 MIXED        3:52:37     
   19 PERITORE/DEFEO                        4515   5 MIXED        3:53:24     
   20 WHEELER/GALVIN                        4516   6 MIXED        3:54:03     
   21 RABINKIN/MELNIKOV                     4600  10 OPEN         3:54:35     
   22 MORRIS/LYESIUK                        4519   7 MIXED        3:59:42     
   23 BROWN/VAN HALDEREN                    4511   8 MIXED        4:08:32     
                    *************************************
                    *      19 MILE OVERALL RESULTS      *
                    *************************************

Place Name                      No.   Category     Class                  Time    Dq  
===== ========================= ===== ============ ====================== ======= === 
    1 QUAGLIATA                  5563 MASTERS      OLYMPIC K-1            2:25:06     
    2 ZINKEVICHUS                5705 OPEN         OLYMPIC K-1            2:32:07     
    3 LAWRY/MCTAVISH             5647 MIXED        TOURING K-2            2:32:32     
    4 WENDOLOWSKI                5698 OPEN         OLYMPIC K-1            2:33:02     
    5 LANCASTER                  5699 OPEN         OLYMPIC K-1            2:36:14     
    6 KERR                       5694 OPEN         UNLIMITED K-1          2:40:50     
    7 BAKER                      5942 SENIOR       OLYMPIC K-1            2:41:03     
    8 VAN DUSEN                  5564 MASTERS      UNLIMITED K-1          2:41:05     
    9 STARZ                      5724 OPEN         OLYMPIC K-1            2:45:08     
   10 FLANAGAN                   5542 MASTERS      UNLIMITED K-1          2:45:26     
   11 JACOBSON                   5545 MASTERS      OLYMPIC K-1            2:45:45     
   12 CECONI                     5579 MASTERS      TOURING K-1            2:45:46     
   13 LEBLANC/DUGAS              5594 MASTERS      RACING OC-2            2:46:06     
   14 ROACH                      5624 MASTERS      OLYMPIC K-1            2:46:47     
   15 FAIRCHILD                  5600 MASTERS      RACING OC-1            2:47:20     
   16 DWYER                      5525 MASTERS      OLYMPIC K-1            2:47:51     
   17 JACK MORSE JR              5622 MASTERS      RACING OC-1            2:47:54     
   18 PAGE                       5704 OPEN         RACING OC-1            2:47:55     
   19 WILSON/TAMBUSSI            5968 WOMEN        RACING OC-2            2:48:00     
   20 CONANT/WARNER              5404 MASTERS      RACING OC-2            2:50:15     
   21 MILLER/MILLER              5560 MASTERS      RACING OC-2            2:52:31     
   22 LOWRY/DURHAM               5695 OPEN         RACING OC-2            2:55:36     
   23 WALTON                     5905 SENIOR       RACING OC-1            2:56:11     
   24 GOCKING                    5858 SENIOR       TOURING K-1            2:57:07     
   25 DELL                       5619 MASTERS      OLYMPIC K-1            3:01:07     
   26 CLEMOW                     5693 OPEN         OLYMPIC K-1            3:01:08     
   27 GELINAS                    5728 OPEN         RACING OC-1            3:01:19     
   28 RIPPLE/BROWNING            5652 MIXED        RACING OC-2            3:01:53     
   29 ULBRICH/ULBRICH            5907 SENIOR       RACING OC-2            3:03:59     
   30 JOBLIN                     5732 OPEN         UNLIMITED K-1          3:06:26     
   31 ROBERTS                    5909 SENIOR       RACING OC-1            3:07:19     
   32 JOHNSTON/JOHNSTON          5660 MIXED        RACING OC-2            3:08:47     
   33 DARMAGNAC/GASKILL          5522 MASTERS      REC OC-2               3:10:06     
   34 BATES/BATES                5402 MASTERS      REC OC-2               3:12:30     
   35 EKMAN                      5727 OPEN         SEA KAYAK K-1          3:15:40     
   36 CICCARELLI                 5856 SENIOR       SEA KAYAK K-1          3:15:55     
   37 SCHACHT                    5944 SENIOR       TOURING K-1            3:17:09     
   38 FAGNANT                    5620 MASTERS      REC K-1                3:20:55     
   39 DREW/DREW 1                5669 MIXED        RACING OC-2            3:25:09     
   40 BRANDOW/ROSE               5689 OPEN         RACING OC-2            3:26:07     
   41 DREW/DREW 2                5667 MIXED        RACING OC-2            3:26:14     
   42 PEIRCE                     5562 MASTERS      SEA KAYAK K-1          3:28:49     
   43 MARTELL/ROBBINS            5696 OPEN         REC OC-2               3:33:23     
   44 CONEY                      5608 MASTERS      RACING OC-1            3:35:31     
   45 KLECKER                    5908 SENIOR       REC K-1                3:40:21     
   46 WHALAND/MATTSON            5729 OPEN         REC OC-2               3:44:34     
   47 JACOBSON                   5906 SENIOR       SEA KAYAK K-1          3:45:40     
   48 BECKETT                    5854 SENIOR       RACING OC-1            3:46:01     
   49 LAWTHERS/MAZDZER           5654 MIXED        REC OC-2               3:47:57     
   50 MCCRACKEN                  5904 SENIOR       REC K-1                3:56:56     
   51 JACK MORSE SR              5945 SENIOR       RACING OC-1            3:57:55     
   52 DUTFIELD                   5524 MASTERS      REC K-1                3:58:06     
   53 KELLY/MANLEY               5646 MIXED        RACING OC-2            4:06:21     
   54 HOLLIDAY                   5730 OPEN         SEA KAYAK K-1          4:09:48     
   55 CHOBOT/ROCATELL            5734 OPEN         REC OC-2               4:22:50     
   56 PUSKAS/PUSKAS              5700 OPEN         REC OC-2               4:48:57     
   57 CARPENTER                  5966 WOMEN        REC K-1                4:55:35     
   58 POWDERLY                   5592 MASTERS      REC K-1                4:56:25     
   59 WASSERMAN/WASSERMAN        5739 JR/SR        REC K-2                5:50:58     
                    ************************************
                    *      9 MILE OVERALL RESULTS      *
                    ************************************

Place Name                       No.   Category     Class                  Time    Dq  
===== ========================== ===== ============ ====================== ======= === 
    1 ROCKETT                     4018 MASTERS      OLYMPIC K-1            1:13:52     
    2 EVAN COOPER                 4108 OPEN         TOURING K-1            1:14:36     
    3 SCHULZ                      4065 MASTERS      UNLIMITED K-1          1:14:47     
    4 BREGENHOJ                   4057 MASTERS      TOURING K-1            1:15:17     
    5 SMITH                       4099 SENIOR       OLYMPIC K-1            1:18:03     
    6 ELDRIDGE/ABELE              4076 OPEN         RACING OC-2            1:19:05     
    7 DWIGHT BLEEZE               4096 MASTERS      RACING OC-1            1:23:47     
    8 JONES/JONES                 4089 OPEN         REC OC-2               1:24:17     
    9 DURAND/WOOD                 4071 MIXED        RACING OC-2            1:29:02     
   10 FIUST                       4003 MASTERS      REC K-1                1:29:37     
   11 SCOVILLE/SCOVILLE           4070 MIXED        REC OC-2               1:30:43     
   12 PFEIFFER/HELDT              4098 SENIOR       REC OC-2               1:32:29     
   13 SCHULZ                      4106 WOMEN        UNLIMITED K-1          1:32:36     
   14 KENNEY/WOLF                 4097 OPEN         REC OC-2               1:34:27     
   15 SCHULZ                      4104 WOMEN        OLYMPIC K-1            1:35:38     
   16 SHERMAN                     4102 SENIOR       SEA KAYAK K-1          1:38:57     
   17 SHIELDS                     4026 MASTERS      SEA KAYAK K-1          1:39:13     
   18 PETER CULLINAE              4110 SENIOR       REC K-1                1:40:28     
   19 CONRON                      4016 MASTERS      SEA KAYAK K-1          1:41:55     
   20 ROSS                        4035 MASTERS      SEA KAYAK K-1          1:41:55     
   21 DUVAL/MUSANTE               4085 OPEN         REC OC-2               1:42:38     
   22 CRISCITIELLO/WISE           4054 MASTERS      REC OC-2               1:43:21     
   23 WYMAN/MOLL                  4103 SENIOR       REC OC-2               1:44:28     
   24 PEDASCHO                    4008 MASTERS      SEA KAYAK K-1          1:45:25     
   25 SHENSTONE/DIXON             4064 MASTERS      REC OC-2               1:45:40     
   26 MARQUES                     4066 MASTERS      REC K-1                1:47:33     
   27 CARVALHO/KANE               4063 MASTERS      REC OC-2               1:47:53     
   28 MARQUES                     4088 OPEN         REC K-1                1:49:23     
   29 SCHNEIDER/STOCKDALE         4069 MIXED        REC OC-2               1:50:19     
   30 WEISSMAN/SEGO               4100 SENIOR       REC OC-2               1:51:56     
   31 WOOLLEY                     4107 WOMEN        SEA KAYAK K-1          1:52:26     
   32 PEARSONS                    4086 OPEN         REC K-1                1:53:15     
   33 NAHILL                      4105 WOMEN        REC K-1                1:55:20     
   34 DOTY                        4031 MASTERS      REC K-1                1:57:42     
   35 BRADY/MONTGOMERY            4073 OPEN         REC OC-2               1:58:43     
   36 STOCKDALE/STOCKDALE         4109 JR/SR        REC K-2                1:59:14     
   37 GALLANT                     4090 OPEN         REC K-1                2:06:21     
   38 AMES/AMES                   4072 OPEN         REC OC-2               2:07:33     
   39 TIMMINS                     4083 OPEN         REC K-1                2:07:49     
   40 ELDRED                      4080 OPEN         REC K-1                2:07:51     
   41 LOUESCHER                   4078 OPEN         REC K-1                2:08:09     
   42 STEVENSON                   4082 OPEN         REC K-1                2:09:10     
   43 ROOSEVELT                   4101 SENIOR       TOURING K-1            2:09:45     
   44 COGILL                      4091 OPEN         REC K-1                2:11:38     
   45 WEDDIG                      4087 OPEN         REC K-1                2:13:16     
   46 POUDRIER                    4079 OPEN         REC K-1                2:13:28     
   47 CROSSAN                     4074 OPEN         REC K-1                2:13:48     
   48 MOREY                       4084 OPEN         REC K-1                2:14:02     
   49 WELD                        4028 MASTERS      REC K-1                2:20:34     
   50 SHOUP/CHAFFEE               4055 MASTERS      REC OC-2               2:25:48     
                    ************************************
                    *      6 MILE OVERALL RESULTS      *
                    ************************************

Place Name                        No.   Category     Class                  Time    Dq  
===== =========================== ===== ============ ====================== ======= === 
    1 WESLEY ECHOLS                5102 OPEN         UNLIMITED K-1            56:40     
    2 DELGUADIO                    5015 MASTERS      TOURING K-1              57:31     
    3 CHAPPELL                     5065 MASTERS      UNLIMITED K-1            58:24     
    4 HOFFMAN                      5062 MASTERS      UNLIMITED K-1            58:54     
    5 DAVE GRAINGER                5103 SENIOR       OLYMPIC K-1            1:00:56     
    6 AGUSTYNOWICZ                 5020 MASTERS      SEA KAYAK K-1          1:01:04     
    7 GAINES/MAILHOT               5053 MASTERS      TOURING K-1            1:03:28     
    8 KATZ                         5098 OPEN         TOURING K-1            1:03:37     
    9 STEWART                      5089 WOMEN        OLYMPIC K-1            1:04:49     
   10 CORDELLA                     5043 MASTERS      TOURING K-1            1:04:50     
   11 TIMMY SHIELDS                5100 OPEN         TOURING K-1            1:06:03     
   12 CAREY                        5074 SENIOR       SEA KAYAK K-1          1:06:22     
   13 PARKINSON                    5067 MASTERS      UNLIMITED K-1          1:07:22     
   14 GRANOWITZ                    5068 SENIOR       SEA KAYAK K-1          1:08:56     
   15 CAPELLINI                    5028 MASTERS      SEA KAYAK K-1          1:08:57     
   16 HUNTINGTON                   5086 WOMEN        SEA KAYAK K-1          1:10:12     
   17 WILLIAMS                     5061 MASTERS      OLYMPIC K-1            1:11:38     
   18 ROSE                         5076 SENIOR       SEA KAYAK K-1          1:11:57     
   19 RAAB                         5060 MASTERS      SEA KAYAK K-1          1:11:59     
   20 KHEDERIAN                    5029 MASTERS      SEA KAYAK K-1          1:12:37     
   21 SPADEA                       5099 OPEN         SEA KAYAK K-1          1:12:52     
   22 BOSWORTH                     5079 SENIOR       SEA KAYAK K-1          1:13:07     
   23 EARLE                        5081 SENIOR       REC K-1                1:13:18     
   24 FISK                         5095 WOMEN        REC K-1                1:13:32     
   25 SARAH CLARK                  5084 WOMEN        TOURING K-1            1:13:50     
   26 FRED GOOD                    5101 SENIOR       REC K-2                1:21:17     
   27 ALAN HAWKSLEY                5105 OPEN         SEA KAYAK K-1          1:21:45     
   28 HIRSCHFELD                   5078 SENIOR       SEA KAYAK K-1          1:23:15     
   29 STEINIGER                    5002 MASTERS      SEA KAYAK K-1          1:23:51     
   30 JACOBSEN                     5077 SENIOR       SEA KAYAK K-1          1:23:59     
   31 ELIOT                        5066 SENIOR       TOURING K-1            1:24:23     
   32 GOODALE                      5082 SENIOR       SEA KAYAK K-1          1:24:36     
   33 HARTMANN                     5064 MASTERS      SEA KAYAK K-1          1:24:57     
   34 MCGEE                        5063 MASTERS      REC K-1                1:26:15     
   35 RAAB                         5087 WOMEN        SEA KAYAK K-1          1:26:49     
   36 ROBERTS                      5085 WOMEN        SEA KAYAK K-1          1:26:50     
   37 KESNER                       5093 WOMEN        REC K-1                1:27:33     
   38 MOYER                        5040 MASTERS      TOURING K-1            1:28:08     
   39 HAURI                        5097 OPEN         REC K-1                1:29:01     
   40 RABAUT                       5070 SENIOR       SEA KAYAK K-1          1:30:13     
   41 ROSS                         5080 SENIOR       REC K-1                1:30:18     
   42 CROWE                        5075 SENIOR       SEA KAYAK K-1          1:33:00     
   43 LEACH                        5069 SENIOR       REC K-1                1:34:42     
   44 DEBIASI                      5092 WOMEN        REC K-1                1:35:27     
   45 OLIVEIRA/OLIVEIRA            5104 MIXED        REC OC-2               1:37:29     
   46 WIEST                        5071 SENIOR       REC K-1                1:38:45     
   47 PIERSON                      5088 WOMEN        REC K-1                1:44:33     
   48 UNKNOWN BOAT                 5083 X            X                                  
                    *************************************
                    *      24 MILE OVERALL RESULTS      *
                    *************************************

Place Team                                 No.   Category Cat Class          Time    Dq  
===== ==================================== ===== ======== === ============== ======= ===
    1 QUINOBEQUIN CANOE CLUB                2011 OPEN       1 REC OC-2       3:49:33    
    2 KEEWAYDIN COMMODORES                  2014 OPEN       2 REC OC-2       3:55:05    
    3 SUMMIT HEATING SNOOPERS               2501 CORP       1 REC OC-2       3:55:38    
    4 NEW ENGLAND BIOLABS MUTANTS           2504 CORP       2 REC OC-2       3:57:03    
    5 TEAM BLACKBURN CHALLENGE              2029 MIXED      1 REC OC-2       4:09:56    
    6 KEEWAYDIN DOCS                        2027 MIXED      2 REC OC-2       4:10:51    
    7 BINGHAM RIVER REVELERS                2500 CORP       3 REC OC-2       4:11:08    
    8 KEEWAYDIN GREAT WHITE BEARS           2015 OPEN       3 REC OC-2       4:11:42    
    9 EPA TORRENTS                          2046 GOV        1 REC OC-2       4:15:08    
   10 MWRA                                  2037 GOV        2 REC OC-2       4:19:31    
   11 SUFFOLK INSTITUTIONAL #1              2502 CORP       4 REC OC-2       4:19:32    
   12 NUHOC YOUNGIN' ALUMNI                 2010 OPEN       4 REC OC-2       4:23:02    
   13 POND SCUM                             2013 OPEN       5 REC OC-2       4:26:47    
   14 GEI DUCKS I                           2520 CORP       5 REC OC-2       4:26:51    
   15 ELECTRIC BOAT SEAWOLF                 2510 CORP       6 REC OC-2       4:27:38    
   16 KIEVE-WAVUS                           2001 OPEN       6 REC OC-2       4:30:39    
   17 FAUXHOC                               2009 OPEN       7 REC OC-2       4:33:44    
   18 KEEWAYDIN MOOSEHEADS                  2016 OPEN       8 REC OC-2       4:36:43    
   19 NAUSET CONSTRUCTION                   2519 CORP       7 REC OC-2       4:38:41    
   20 NEW ENGLAND BIOLABS WILD TYPES        2025 MIXED      3 REC OC-2       4:38:54    
   21 MONTI'S MINIONS                       2030 MIXED      4 REC OC-2       4:42:54    
   22 SUFFOLK INSTITUTIONAL #2              2503 CORP       8 REC OC-2       4:44:38    
   23 HNTB VISION                           2523 CORP       9 REC OC-2       4:46:01    
   24 SASAKI - YELLOW                       2564 CORP      10 REC OC-2       4:48:30    
   25 VHB-VELOCITY HYPER BOAT               2512 CORP      11 REC OC-2       4:48:54    
   26 MITEI                                 2547 CORP      12 REC OC-2       4:49:17    
   27 KNU KNUTS                             2028 MIXED      5 REC OC-2       4:50:49    
   28 LEM CANOE TEAM                        2534 CORP      13 REC OC-2       4:50:49    
   29 VALLEYCREST OFFICE                    2526 CORP      14 REC OC-2       4:52:19    
   30 WESTON SOLUTIONS                      2539 CORP      15 REC OC-2       4:54:24    
   31 TIGHE & BOND                          2524 CORP      16 REC OC-2       4:55:48    
   32 CZM ZEPHYR                            2047 GOV        3 REC OC-2       4:55:51    
   33 BETA                                  2527 CORP      17 REC OC-2       4:56:27    
   34 SKANSKA USA                           2528 CORP      18 REC OC-2       4:56:53    
   35 NITSCH ENGINEERING                    2536 CORP      19 REC OC-2       4:59:36    
   36 NUHOC 1                               2008 OPEN       9 REC OC-2       4:59:47    
   37 TTECI                                 2568 CORP      20 REC OC-2       5:01:56    
   38 THE NINA                              2043 GOV        4 REC OC-2       5:04:22    
   39 PERINI WET SOX                        2508 CORP      21 REC OC-2       5:08:45    
   40 VALLEYCREST FIELD                     2525 CORP      22 REC OC-2       5:08:49    
   41 SASAKI - BLUE                         2561 CORP      23 REC OC-2       5:09:02    
   42 VHB-ENVIRONMENTAL                     2516 CORP      24 REC OC-2       5:09:18    
   43 TETRA TECH RIZZO                      2537 CORP      25 REC OC-2       5:10:00    
   44 NATIONAL GRID 1                       2511 CORP      26 REC OC-2       5:10:13    
   45 HNTB SPARK                            2522 CORP      27 REC OC-2       5:11:31    
   46 MAAAIIINE                             2031 MIXED      6 REC OC-2       5:13:14    
   47 CH2M HILL                             2532 CORP      28 REC OC-2       5:14:41    
   48 BSC RIVER DOGS                        2543 CORP      29 REC OC-2       5:15:22    
   49 VOLPE VIKINGS                         2042 GOV        5 REC OC-2       5:15:27    
   50 CHARLES RIVER SAAB STROKERS           2549 CORP      30 REC OC-2       5:15:29    
   51 AER                                   2530 CORP      31 REC OC-2       5:15:34    
   52 NATIONAL GRID 2                       2513 CORP      32 REC OC-2       5:16:22    
   53 EPSILON ASSOCIATES                    2533 CORP      33 REC OC-2       5:16:30    
   54 REI                                   2544 CORP      34 REC OC-2       5:17:30    
   55 WESTON BETTER START PADDLING          2538 CORP      35 REC OC-2       5:19:42    
   56 OUTDOOR EXPLORATIONS                  2005 OPEN      10 REC OC-2       5:20:07    
   57 TEAM WALSH BROTHERS                   2542 CORP      36 REC OC-2       5:21:20    
   58 MAHLER                                2004 OPEN      11 REC OC-2       5:21:35    
   59 KLEINFELDER TEAM A                    2002 OPEN      12 REC OC-2       5:21:42    
   60 PARSONS II                            2541 CORP      37 REC OC-2       5:22:19    
   61 URS SOPHMORES                         2567 CORP      38 REC OC-2       5:23:18    
   62 THE MAD HATTERS                       2024 WOMEN      1 REC OC-2       5:23:30    
   63 DCR                                   2060 GOV        6 REC OC-2       5:24:01    
   64 IEC FLANNEL                           2545 CORP      39 REC OC-2       5:27:08    
   65 SASAKI - RED                          2563 CORP      40 REC OC-2       5:27:57    
   66 FAY, SPOFFORD & THORNDIKE             2515 CORP      41 REC OC-2       5:28:48    
   67 ELECTRIC BOAT VIRGINIA                2518 CORP      42 REC OC-2       5:29:32    
   68 PIRATE OF THE CHARLES                 2006 OPEN      13 REC OC-2       5:29:59    
   69 PARSONS I                             2540 CORP      43 REC OC-2       5:30:31    
   70 ESS GROUP                             2517 CORP      44 REC OC-2       5:31:25    
   71 METTLER-TOLEDO THORNTON INC.          2535 CORP      45 REC OC-2       5:32:44    
   72 THE PINTA                             2044 GOV        7 REC OC-2       5:32:50    
   73 CONSERVATION LAW FOUNDATION           2018 OPEN      14 REC OC-2       5:36:32    
   74 CAPACCIO ENVIRONMENTAL ENGINEERING,   2531 CORP      46 REC OC-2       5:38:15    
   75 ALLSTON BRIGHTON                      2000 OPEN      15 REC OC-2       5:39:26    
   76 URS CHALLENGERS                       2566 CORP      47 REC OC-2       5:41:00    
   77 CDM - TEAM 5                          2554 CORP      48 REC OC-2       5:45:53    
   78 TEAM ARCADIS                          2012 OPEN      16 REC OC-2       5:46:58    
   79 GEOSYNTEC RACER                       2559 CORP      49 REC OC-2       5:47:47    
   80 CDM - TEAM 2                          2551 CORP      50 REC OC-2       5:48:14    
   81 URS MASSRIDES                         2565 CORP      51 REC OC-2       5:48:52    
   82 CDM - TEAM 3                          2552 CORP      52 REC OC-2       5:50:47    
   83 SASAKI - GREEN                        2562 CORP      53 REC OC-2       5:50:58    
   84 CDM - TEAM 1                          2550 CORP      54 REC OC-2       5:51:17    
   85 CDM - TEAM 7                          2556 CORP      55 REC OC-2       5:52:19    
   86 NATIONAL GRID 3                       2514 CORP      56 REC OC-2       5:52:30    
   87 CAMBRIDGE OUTDOOR ENTHUSIASTS         2017 OPEN      17 REC OC-2       5:54:53    
   88 ICON LIGHT WEIGHTS                    2548 CORP      57 REC OC-2       5:58:20    
   89 CDM - TEAM 6                          2555 CORP      58 REC OC-2       6:02:07    
   90 THE SANTA MARIA                       2045 GOV        8 REC OC-2       6:08:12    
   91 GEI DUCKS II                          2521 CORP      59 REC OC-2       6:15:40    
   92 CDM - TEAM 4                          2553 CORP      60 REC OC-2       6:16:35    
   93 CDM - TEAM 8                          2557 CORP      61 REC OC-2       6:29:53    
   94 GEOSYNTEC CRUISER                     2558 CORP      62 REC OC-2       6:48:34